SETS
Matching sets, cut and finished as one piece of clothing.
The shape Tiffany Studio is known for — tweed, wool and silk two-pieces, handmade in Vietnam.
-
Lucy Set in Taupe
Lucy Set in Taupe
$159.00Lucy Set in Taupe
$159.00 -
Carol Set in White
Carol Set in White
$181.00Carol Set in White
$181.00 -
Alexandra Set in Black
Alexandra Set in Black
$169.00Alexandra Set in Black
$169.00 -
Suzie Set in White
Suzie Set in White
$154.00Suzie Set in White
$154.00 -
Carol Set in White with Black Trim
Carol Set in White with Black Trim
$181.00Carol Set in White with Black Trim
$181.00 -
Julie Tweed Set in White with Black Trim
Julie Tweed Set in White with Black Trim
$165.00Julie Tweed Set in White with Black Trim
$165.00 -
Caroline Cardigan with Mini Circle Skirt Set in Salt and Pepper
Caroline Cardigan with Mini Circle Skirt Set in Salt and Pepper
$139.00Caroline Cardigan with Mini Circle Skirt Set in Salt and Pepper
$139.00 -
Butter Set in Lemon Yellow
Butter Set in Lemon Yellow
$155.00Butter Set in Lemon Yellow
$155.00 -
Nina Set in Ivory and Black
Nina Set in Ivory and Black
$125.00Nina Set in Ivory and Black
$125.00 -
Sadie Set in Black
Sadie Set in Black
$199.00Sadie Set in Black
$199.00 -
Étoile Set in Brown Plaid
Étoile Set in Brown Plaid
$199.00Étoile Set in Brown Plaid
$199.00 -
Helene Set in White with Black Trim
Helene Set in White with Black Trim
$229.00Helene Set in White with Black Trim
$229.00 -
Caroline Mini Mermaid Skirt Set in Pink with White Trim
Caroline Mini Mermaid Skirt Set in Pink with White Trim
$129.00Caroline Mini Mermaid Skirt Set in Pink with White Trim
$129.00 -
Lauren Set in Light Blue
Lauren Set in Light Blue
$110.00Lauren Set in Light Blue
$110.00 -
Brigitte Set in Brick Red
Giảm giáBrigitte Set in Brick Red
Giá thông thường $189.00 Giá ưu đãi $169.00Brigitte Set in Brick Red
Giá ưu đãi $169.00 Giá thông thường $189.00 -
Starfish Set in Floral Pink
Starfish Set in Floral Pink
$129.00Starfish Set in Floral Pink
$129.00 -
Caroline Cardigan with Mini Circle Skirt Set in Space-Dyed with White Trim
Caroline Cardigan with Mini Circle Skirt Set in Space-Dyed with White Trim
$159.00Caroline Cardigan with Mini Circle Skirt Set in Space-Dyed with White Trim
$159.00 -
Carol Set in Grey
Carol Set in Grey
$159.00Carol Set in Grey
$159.00 -
Jackie Set in Black with Gold Trim
Jackie Set in Black with Gold Trim
$189.00Jackie Set in Black with Gold Trim
$189.00 -
Jane Set in Tiffany Blue
Jane Set in Tiffany Blue
$169.00Jane Set in Tiffany Blue
$169.00 -
Eugene Set in Black
Eugene Set in Black
$159.00Eugene Set in Black
$159.00 -
Caroline Cardigan with Mini Skirt Set in Pink with White Trim
Caroline Cardigan with Mini Skirt Set in Pink with White Trim
$139.00Caroline Cardigan with Mini Skirt Set in Pink with White Trim
$139.00 -
Felix Set in Maroon
Felix Set in Maroon
$189.00Felix Set in Maroon
$189.00 -
Caroline Set in White
Caroline Set in White
$115.00Caroline Set in White
$115.00