SETS
Matching sets, cut and finished as one piece of clothing.
The shape Tiffany Studio is known for — tweed, wool and silk two-pieces, handmade in Vietnam.
-
Caroline Set in Moss Green
Caroline Set in Moss Green
$115.00Caroline Set in Moss Green
$115.00 -
Butter Set in Ivory
Butter Set in Ivory
$155.00Butter Set in Ivory
$155.00 -
Butter Set in Avocado
Butter Set in Avocado
$155.00Butter Set in Avocado
$155.00 -
Butter Set in Soft Pink
Butter Set in Soft Pink
$155.00Butter Set in Soft Pink
$155.00 -
Felix Set in Light Brown
Felix Set in Light Brown
$199.00Felix Set in Light Brown
$199.00 -
Felix Set in Light Grey
Felix Set in Light Grey
$189.00Felix Set in Light Grey
$189.00 -
Anni Set in Terracotta
Anni Set in Terracotta
$69.00Anni Set in Terracotta
$69.00 -
Anni Set in Red
Anni Set in Red
$69.00Anni Set in Red
$69.00 -
Rose Set in Ditsy-Floral Blue
Rose Set in Ditsy-Floral Blue
$139.00Rose Set in Ditsy-Floral Blue
$139.00 -
Eugene Set in Grey
Eugene Set in Grey
$159.00Eugene Set in Grey
$159.00 -
Alexandra Set in White
Alexandra Set in White
$169.00Alexandra Set in White
$169.00 -
Lichi Set in Pink
Lichi Set in Pink
$149.00Lichi Set in Pink
$149.00 -
Butter Set in Light Beige
Butter Set in Light Beige
$155.00Butter Set in Light Beige
$155.00 -
Lichi Set in White
Lichi Set in White
$149.00Lichi Set in White
$149.00 -
Caroline Set in Textured White
Caroline Set in Textured White
$118.00Caroline Set in Textured White
$118.00 -
Butter Set in Plaid
Butter Set in Plaid
$169.00Butter Set in Plaid
$169.00 -
Butter Set in Butter Yellow
Butter Set in Butter Yellow
$169.00Butter Set in Butter Yellow
$169.00 -
Butter Set in Pearl Pink
Butter Set in Pearl Pink
$155.00Butter Set in Pearl Pink
$155.00 -
Daisy Set in White
Daisy Set in White
$89.00Daisy Set in White
$89.00 -
Lichi Set in Avocado Green
Lichi Set in Avocado Green
$158.00Lichi Set in Avocado Green
$158.00 -
Naya Set in Pink
Naya Set in Pink
$139.00Naya Set in Pink
$139.00 -
Claire Set in Pink
Claire Set in Pink
$199.00Claire Set in Pink
$199.00 -
Maeve Set in Salt and Pepper
Maeve Set in Salt and Pepper
$179.00Maeve Set in Salt and Pepper
$179.00 -
Maeve Set in Red
Maeve Set in Red
$179.00Maeve Set in Red
$179.00